Eindklassement 2019

Pos St.# Equipe Sec1 Sec2 Sec3 Sec4 Tot
    STERKLASSE          
1 10 Wim Broens - Thijs de Beus 349 120 100 0 569
2 12 Jacqueline Zuiderwijk - Jürgen Donders 216 230 0 200 646
3 2 Wytze van Leuveren - Rutger Kwant 406 210 0 100 716
4 5 Oscar Uhlhorn - Arthur Denzler 310 130 100 200 740
5 17 Gerrit Teerink - Bas de Rijk 419 200 100 110 829
6 23 Hans van Beek - Peter Rovers 514 200 100 100 914
7 26 Rob Koebrugge - Robbert-Jan Koebrugge 610 380 0 0 990
8 7 Peter Dutman - Jaap Jongman 409 200 300 100 1009
9 6 Albert Boekel - Joep Wanders 403 100 400 200 1103
10 8 Jan Peter Zijl - Yolanda Zijl 410 300 400 100 1210
11 3 Hanja Jonker - Paul Hooiveld 644 200 200 200 1244
12 14 Joris Buijs - Jaap Verplanken 354 400 400 100 1254
13 9 Renger Guliker - Auke van den Brink 618 300 300 100 1318
14 25 Joris Jennen - Steven Halbertsma 670 330 100 280 1380
15 21 Ton Loman - Gerbrand Loman 567 200 400 220 1387
16 4 Joost Chermin - Marleen van Gent 710 300 200 200 1410
17 1 René van der Borch tot Verwolde - Robert Mous 711 430 300 200 1641
18 11 Frans van Rooijen - Gijsbert van Rooijen 660 300 400 300 1660
19 27 Henny Sweering - Niels Besse 550 400 400 380 1730
20 16 Peter Römer - Brigit Römer-Menken 976 310 200 290 1776
21 19 Eric Hesp - Truus Bakker 514 600 400 580 2094
22 22 Sijmen Verveer - Fleur den Dulk 872 490 200 680 2242
23 13 Jolle van der Mast - Taco van der Mast 613 950 400 400 2363
24 20 Frans de Zoete - Joost de Jong 1980 600 400 660 3640
25 24 Ingo Buschmann - Uwe Knickmeier 1100 1630 700 990 4420
26 15 Toni Bienemann - Lin Zhenghua 1674 1340 0 0 DNF
27 18 Gerard van Egmond - Paul van de Riet 513 320 0 0 DNF
    SPORTKLASSE          
1 105 Wil Legerstee - Jan Legerstee 413 40 200 100 753
2 122 Simon van Hoeve - Suzan van Hoeve 502 200 100 0 802
3 141 Robert van der Meijden - Jeroen Sertons 314 200 100 200 814
4 112 Fred Hak - Jos Jurriëns 625 120 0 100 845
5 139 Ron Hageraats - Simon M. Suesan 514 100 100 170 884
6 123 Rob van Dooren - John van Dam 603 100 100 100 903
7 138 Michiel Oosterhaven - Bert Smeitink 505 300 0 140 945
8 113 Patrick Verzijden - Carla Hoogweg 518 320 100 110 1048
9 110 Bea Hubers - Sjaak Cornelissen 505 220 200 300 1225
10 131 Frank Moonen - Peter Hoens 534 200 300 200 1234
11 107 Carina Leijnse - Steven Leijnse 515 300 200 300 1315
12 106 Judith de Haas - Willem Kok 558 220 300 300 1378
13 125 Teun Crum - Arieke Janse 513 210 300 360 1383
14 101 Cees van den Heuvel - Wilma van den Heuvel 516 380 200 290 1386
15 104 Jan Willem van Es - Cornelie de Boer 608 220 400 160 1388
16 124 Boudewijn Boeken - Philip Boeken 704 200 200 300 1404
17 136 Egbert van Goudzwaard - Jolanda Stevens 601 210 200 430 1441
18 128 Robert Jan van Egmond - Sidney Hiele 670 500 100 220 1490
19 114 Sophie Vehmeijer - Mariëlle Vehmeyer 415 300 200 660 1575
20 133 Johan Hilverda - Jan Hilverda 623 400 500 100 1623
21 118 Paul Hufman - Pam Hufman 605 510 100 420 1635
22 121 Mark van Son - Irene Blauwkuip 608 440 300 410 1758
23 103 Martin Stolze - Richard Hoogendoorn 424 200 600 540 1764
24 119 Jan Willem Cornelissen - Bart Jan Binnerts 736 380 100 610 1826
25 127 Karel Kolkman - Roeland Heuff 812 640 100 300 1852
26 120 Ton Burger - Antoon Reurings 720 320 300 530 1870
27 134 Audrey van Ham - Erwin Cok 715 210 400 650 1975
28 109 Lucienne van Houwelingen - Bert van Houwelingen 721 450 600 310 2081
29 116 Hans Eschauzier - Elske Eschauzier 829 300 400 600 2129
30 126 Marianne Bijl - Ferry Flinterman 815 680 200 460 2155
31 102 Dick van Dijk - Arie van Barneveld 489 500 500 700 2189
32 132 Pieter Voskamp - Armando Voets 937 790 300 380 2407
33 117 Claudia Bloemendal - Niko Bloemendal 720 340 500 920 2480
34 115 Miriam Wesselink - Ruud Wesselink 825 820 300 700 2645
35 129 Jacques Arends - Paul van der Aa 1098 390 520 690 2698
36 130 Ben Aartman - Peter Engels 1310 730 800 950 3790
37 137 Hans Meyer Swantee - Wim van der Spek 1100 310 810 1610 3830
38 140 Jan de Croon - Fred Maatman 1708 1260 500 800 4268
39 135 Piet Wisman - Roel Joling 1609 1570 960 1430 5569
40 111 Jan Willem de Looze - Willemien de Looze 655 520 0 0 DNF
41 108 Daniëlle Kleyheeg - Berry Beukers 0 0 0 0 DNS
    TOURKLASSE          
1 210 Jetze Mellema - Toon Hollanders 409 240 300 100 1049
2 215 Sjaco Griffioen - Suzy Doerahman 410 500 100 300 1310
3 206 Wim Krosenbrink - Naomi Krosenbrink 519 410 200 200 1329
4 209 Joop de Kinkelder - Nick de Kinkelder 507 420 400 600 1927
5 211 Jan Thomassen - Naj van Galen 532 440 700 600 2272
6 216 Alec Bergsma - Erik Molenschot 748 600 300 670 2318
7 207 Ivo Dolk - Joris-Jan Visser 604 580 400 760 2344
8 202 Jeroen Slobbe - Jacqueline Oosterhof 600 700 500 560 2360
9 213 Sandor Klein - Roland van der Hoeven 870 630 500 540 2540
10 201 Marlies Piek - Coen Heck 900 370 700 670 2640
11 208 Jan van Dijken - Hans Pieter de Jong 1021 720 700 600 3041
12 212 Jasper van Loon - Andrea van Bilsen 1434 550 600 800 3384
13 204 Davide Gamarino - Robert Elting 1139 1220 700 510 3569
14 203 Oswald Driessen - Olav Driessen 1300 910 600 1310 4120
15 214 Klaas Kloosterboer - Wallie Vroegop 2918 1400 1400 1380 7098
16 205 Peter Spit - Dave Nieuhaus 1660 0 0 0 DNF
Classic 500 Challenge | © 2019 Stichting Classic Rally Promotions